Website Clock :                                         Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information

In this section you can see handball Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

  00:00 ESPN

  00:00 ESPN

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports News

  00:00 Sky Sports News

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 5

  00:00 Sky Sports 5

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 4

  00:00 Sky Sports 4

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

 

Link 1

  00:00 BT Sport 2

  00:00 BT Sport 2

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

 

Link 1

  00:00 BT Sport 1

  00:00 BT Sport 1

 

Link 1

  00:00 XoneTV

  00:00 XoneTV

 

Link 1

  12:30 RB Leipzig vs 1 FC Union Berlin

  12:30 RB Leipzig vs 1 FC Union Berlin

 

Link 1

  12:30 1 FC Heidenheim 1846 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

  12:30 1 FC Heidenheim 1846 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

 

Link 1

  12:30 2 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz

  12:30 2 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz

 

Link 1

  12:30 FC St Pauli vs FC Erzgebirge Aue

  12:30 FC St Pauli vs FC Erzgebirge Aue

 

Link 1

  12:45 FC Thun vs Young Boys Bern

  12:45 FC Thun vs Young Boys Bern

 

Link 1

  12:45 St Gallen vs Grasshopper Club Zurich

  12:45 St Gallen vs Grasshopper Club Zurich

 

Link 1

  13:00 Randers FC vs Silkeborg IF

  13:00 Randers FC vs Silkeborg IF

 

Link 1

  13:00 FC Nantes vs En Avant Guingamp

  13:00 FC Nantes vs En Avant Guingamp

 

Link 1

  13:00 Episkopi vs AEK Athens

  13:00 Episkopi vs AEK Athens

 

Link 1

  13:00 Skoda Xanthi vs Panaitolikos Agrinio - Postponed

  13:00 Skoda Xanthi vs Panaitolikos Agrinio - Postponed

 

Link 1

  13:00 Ethnikos Gazoros vs AEP Iraklis

  13:00 Ethnikos Gazoros vs AEP Iraklis

 

Link 1

  13:30 Club Brugge KV vs Excelsior de Mouscron

  13:30 Club Brugge KV vs Excelsior de Mouscron

 

Link 1

  13:30 FC Groningen vs ADO den Haag

  13:30 FC Groningen vs ADO den Haag

 

Link 1

  13:30 FC Utrecht vs Feyenoord

  13:30 FC Utrecht vs Feyenoord

 

Link 1

  14:00 NK Zagreb vs NK Osijek

  14:00 NK Zagreb vs NK Osijek

 

Link 1

  14:00 Italian Serie A Simulcast - Diretta Gol

  14:00 Italian Serie A Simulcast - Diretta Gol

 

Link 1

  14:00 Genoa vs Parma FC - Postponed

  14:00 Genoa vs Parma FC - Postponed

 

Link 1

  14:00 Krka vs Zavrc

  14:00 Krka vs Zavrc

 

Link 1

  14:00 Bursaspor vs Mersin Idman Yurdu

  14:00 Bursaspor vs Mersin Idman Yurdu

 

Link 1

  14:05 Norwich City vs Ipswich Town

  14:05 Norwich City vs Ipswich Town

 

Link 1

  14:05 Arsenal vs Everton FC

  14:05 Arsenal vs Everton FC

 

Link 1

  14:15 AC Cesena vs Udinese

  14:15 AC Cesena vs Udinese

 

Link 1

  14:15 US Sassuolo vs Lazio

  14:15 US Sassuolo vs Lazio

 

Link 1

  14:15 Atalanta Bergamo vs Sampdoria

  14:15 Atalanta Bergamo vs Sampdoria

 

Link 1

  14:15 US Palermo vs Empoli FC

  14:15 US Palermo vs Empoli FC

 

Link 1

  14:30 Borussia Monchengladbach vs SC Paderborn 07

  14:30 Borussia Monchengladbach vs SC Paderborn 07

 

Link 1

  14:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Korona Kielce

  14:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Korona Kielce

 

Link 1

  15:00 FC Sion vs FC Luzern

  15:00 FC Sion vs FC Luzern

 

Link 1

  15:00 Hradec Kralove vs Viktoria Plzen

  15:00 Hradec Kralove vs Viktoria Plzen

 

Link 1

  15:00 Recreativo Huelva vs Racing Santander

  15:00 Recreativo Huelva vs Racing Santander

 

Link 1

  15:00 Albacete vs SD Ponferradina

  15:00 Albacete vs SD Ponferradina

 

Link 1

  15:00 Teramo vs Spal 1907

  15:00 Teramo vs Spal 1907

 

Link 1

  15:00 Casertana vs US Lecce

  15:00 Casertana vs US Lecce

 

Link 1

  15:00 US Alessandria 1912 vs Cremonese

  15:00 US Alessandria 1912 vs Cremonese

 

Link 1

  15:00 KACM Marrakech vs FUS Rabat

  15:00 KACM Marrakech vs FUS Rabat

 

Link 1

  15:00 FC Porto B vs Beira Mar

  15:00 FC Porto B vs Beira Mar

 

Link 1

  15:00 Hammarby IF vs Landskrona

  15:00 Hammarby IF vs Landskrona

 

Link 1

  15:00 FC Koper vs NK Celje

  15:00 FC Koper vs NK Celje

 

Link 1

  15:00 Metalurg Donetsk vs Karpaty Lviv

  15:00 Metalurg Donetsk vs Karpaty Lviv

 

Link 1

  15:00 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk vs FC Volyn Lutsk

  15:00 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk vs FC Volyn Lutsk

 

Link 1

  15:15 AO Kerkyra vs Niki Volos - Postponed

  15:15 AO Kerkyra vs Niki Volos - Postponed

 

Link 1

  15:15 Panionios Athens vs Veroia - Postponed

  15:15 Panionios Athens vs Veroia - Postponed

 

Link 1

  15:15 PAS Giannina vs Platanias Chania - Postponed

  15:15 PAS Giannina vs Platanias Chania - Postponed

 

Link 1

  15:30 Red Bull Salzburg vs SV Grodig

  15:30 Red Bull Salzburg vs SV Grodig

 

Link 1

  15:30 Chelsea vs Tottenham Hotspur - Preview

  15:30 Chelsea vs Tottenham Hotspur - Preview

 

Link 1

  15:30 Gyori ETO FC vs Fehervar

  15:30 Gyori ETO FC vs Fehervar

 

Link 1

  15:45 PSV vs Ajax

  15:45 PSV vs Ajax

 

Link 1

  16:00 OB Odense vs FC Kobenhavn

  16:00 OB Odense vs FC Kobenhavn

 

Link 1

  16:00 Chelsea vs Tottenham Hotspur - Final

  16:00 Chelsea vs Tottenham Hotspur - Final

 

Link 1

  16:00 Somozas vs Celta Vigo B

  16:00 Somozas vs Celta Vigo B

 

Link 1

  16:00 SD Eibar vs Athletic Bilbao

  16:00 SD Eibar vs Athletic Bilbao

 

Link 1

  16:00 Real Jaen vs UCAM Murcia

  16:00 Real Jaen vs UCAM Murcia

 

Link 1

  16:00 Girona FC vs CD Numancia

  16:00 Girona FC vs CD Numancia

 

Link 1

  16:00 Montpellier HSC vs OGC Nice

  16:00 Montpellier HSC vs OGC Nice

 

Link 1

  16:00 HNK Hajduk Split vs NK Zadar

  16:00 HNK Hajduk Split vs NK Zadar

 

Link 1

  16:00 FC Porto vs Sporting CP - Preview

  16:00 FC Porto vs Sporting CP - Preview

 

Link 1

  16:00 SL Benfica B vs Uniao Madeira

  16:00 SL Benfica B vs Uniao Madeira

 

Link 1

  16:00 CFR Cluj vs Pandurii Targu Jiu

  16:00 CFR Cluj vs Pandurii Targu Jiu

 

Link 1

  16:00 The New Saints vs Airbus FC

  16:00 The New Saints vs Airbus FC

 

Link 1

  16:15 CS Cienciano vs Juan Aurich

  16:15 CS Cienciano vs Juan Aurich

 

Link 1

  16:30 Werder Bremen vs VFL Wolfsburg

  16:30 Werder Bremen vs VFL Wolfsburg

 

Link 1

  16:30 Sanliurfaspor vs Osmanlispor

  16:30 Sanliurfaspor vs Osmanlispor

 

Link 1

  17:00 RSC Anderlecht FC vs KV Kortrijk

  17:00 RSC Anderlecht FC vs KV Kortrijk

 

Link 1

  17:00 Universidad Catolica vs SD Quito

  17:00 Universidad Catolica vs SD Quito

 

Link 1

  17:00 Melfi vs Aversa Normanna

  17:00 Melfi vs Aversa Normanna

 

Link 1

  17:00 FeralpiSalo vs UC Albinoleffe

  17:00 FeralpiSalo vs UC Albinoleffe

 

Link 1

  17:00 Inter Milan vs AC Fiorentina

  17:00 Inter Milan vs AC Fiorentina

 

Link 1

  17:00 Legia Warsaw vs Podbeskidzie

  17:00 Legia Warsaw vs Podbeskidzie

 

Link 1

  17:00 Besiktas vs Balikesirspor

  17:00 Besiktas vs Balikesirspor

 

Link 1

  17:15 CD Mirandes vs Real Betis

  17:15 CD Mirandes vs Real Betis

 

Link 1

  17:30 Atromitos Athens vs Panathinaikos Athens - Postponed

  17:30 Atromitos Athens vs Panathinaikos Athens - Postponed

 

Link 1

  17:30 Dunaujvaros Pase vs Ferencvaros TC

  17:30 Dunaujvaros Pase vs Ferencvaros TC

 

Link 1

  17:30 Dynamo Kyiv vs Metalist Kharkiv

  17:30 Dynamo Kyiv vs Metalist Kharkiv

 

Link 1

  18:00 Hattrick - Die 2. Bundesliga

  18:00 Hattrick - Die 2. Bundesliga

 

Link 1

  18:00 Brondby IF vs FC Midtjylland

  18:00 Brondby IF vs FC Midtjylland

 

Link 1

  18:00 FC Sevilla vs Atletico Madrid

  18:00 FC Sevilla vs Atletico Madrid

 

Link 1

  18:00 Real Zaragoza vs Llagostera

  18:00 Real Zaragoza vs Llagostera

 

Link 1

  18:00 Le Club Magazine

  18:00 Le Club Magazine

 

Link 1

  18:00 Toluca vs Cruz Azul

  18:00 Toluca vs Cruz Azul

 

Link 1

  18:00 NOS Studio Sport

  18:00 NOS Studio Sport

 

Link 1

  18:00 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda vs Zlate Moravce

  18:00 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda vs Zlate Moravce

 

Link 1

  18:10 Canal Football Club

  18:10 Canal Football Club

 

Link 1

  18:30 Palestino vs Iquique

  18:30 Palestino vs Iquique

 

Link 1

  18:30 Sky90 Bundesliga Show

  18:30 Sky90 Bundesliga Show

 

Link 1

  18:30 German Bundesliga Highlight Show

  18:30 German Bundesliga Highlight Show

 

Link 1

  18:30 Leon de Huanuco vs UTC Cajamarca

  18:30 Leon de Huanuco vs UTC Cajamarca

 

Link 1

  18:30 FC Brasov vs Astra Giurgiu

  18:30 FC Brasov vs Astra Giurgiu

 

Link 1

  18:55 Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat

  18:55 Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat

 

Link 1

  19:00 Waasland Beveren vs AA Gent

  19:00 Waasland Beveren vs AA Gent

 

Link 1

  19:00 Universitario de Sucre vs Nacional Potosi

  19:00 Universitario de Sucre vs Nacional Potosi

 

Link 1

  19:00 Corinthians SP vs Mogi Mirim

  19:00 Corinthians SP vs Mogi Mirim

 

Link 1

  19:00 Campinense vs Treze

  19:00 Campinense vs Treze

 

Link 1

  19:00 Botafogo vs CR Flamengo

  19:00 Botafogo vs CR Flamengo

 

Link 1

  19:00 Cobreloa vs San Marcos Arica

  19:00 Cobreloa vs San Marcos Arica

 

Link 1

  19:15 FC Porto vs Sporting CP

  19:15 FC Porto vs Sporting CP

 

Link 1

  19:30 Dutch Jupiler League Highlights

  19:30 Dutch Jupiler League Highlights

 

Link 1

  19:45 Torino FC vs Napoli

  19:45 Torino FC vs Napoli

 

Link 1

  20:00 Gimnasia La Plata vs Estudiantes La Plata

  20:00 Gimnasia La Plata vs Estudiantes La Plata

 

Link 1

  20:00 Bolivar vs Club The Strongest

  20:00 Bolivar vs Club The Strongest

 

Link 1

  20:00 Alle Spiele, Alle Tore

  20:00 Alle Spiele, Alle Tore

 

Link 1

  20:00 Leganes vs Alcorcon

  20:00 Leganes vs Alcorcon

 

Link 1

  20:00 Real Madrid vs Villarreal CF

  20:00 Real Madrid vs Villarreal CF

 

Link 1

  20:00 AS Monaco vs Paris Saint Germain

  20:00 AS Monaco vs Paris Saint Germain

 

Link 1

  20:30 Nublense vs Colo Colo

  20:30 Nublense vs Colo Colo

 

Link 1

  20:45 Sportschau Bundesliga am Sonntag

  20:45 Sportschau Bundesliga am Sonntag

 

Link 1

  21:00 Antofagasta vs Union Espanola

  21:00 Antofagasta vs Union Espanola

 

Link 1

  21:00 Club Sporting Cristal vs CD Universidad San Martin

  21:00 Club Sporting Cristal vs CD Universidad San Martin

 

Link 1

  21:00 Cerro Porteno vs Club Olimpia Asuncion

  21:00 Cerro Porteno vs Club Olimpia Asuncion

 

Link 1

  21:15 Boca Juniors vs Atletico de Rafaela

  21:15 Boca Juniors vs Atletico de Rafaela

 

Link 1

  21:15 Mobilat Doppelpack

  21:15 Mobilat Doppelpack

 

Link 1

  21:15 NOS Studio Voetbal

  21:15 NOS Studio Voetbal

 

Link 1

  21:30 Santos FC vs Linense

  21:30 Santos FC vs Linense

 

Link 1

  21:30 ABC Natal FC vs America RN

  21:30 ABC Natal FC vs America RN

 

Link 1

  21:40 Stadion Belgium Highlight Show

  21:40 Stadion Belgium Highlight Show

 

Link 1

  21:45 Imperatriz vs Sampaio Correa

  21:45 Imperatriz vs Sampaio Correa

 

Link 1

  21:45 Le Club Magazine

  21:45 Le Club Magazine

 

Link 1

  21:55 Equipe du Dimanche

  21:55 Equipe du Dimanche

 

Link 1

  22:15 Argentinos Juniors vs Defensa y Justicia

  22:15 Argentinos Juniors vs Defensa y Justicia

 

Link 1

  22:15 Racing Club vs Temperley

  22:15 Racing Club vs Temperley

 

Link 1

  22:30 BBC Match of the Day

  22:30 BBC Match of the Day

 

Link 1

  23:00 Oriente Petrolero vs San Jose

  23:00 Oriente Petrolero vs San Jose

 

Link 1

  23:00 Union La Calera vs Huachipato

  23:00 Union La Calera vs Huachipato

 

Link 1

  23:00 Chivas Guadalajara vs Monterrey

  23:00 Chivas Guadalajara vs Monterrey

 

Link 1

  23:10 Club Sportivo Luqueno vs Rubio Nu

  23:10 Club Sportivo Luqueno vs Rubio Nu

 

Link 1

  23:15 Sport Loreto vs Sport Huancayo

  23:15 Sport Loreto vs Sport Huancayo

 

Link 1

  23:35 The League Cup Show

  23:35 The League Cup Show

 

Link 1