Website Clock :                                         Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information

In this section you can see handball Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

  00:00 ESPN

  00:00 ESPN

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports News

  00:00 Sky Sports News

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 5

  00:00 Sky Sports 5

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 4

  00:00 Sky Sports 4

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

 

Link 1

  00:00 BT Sport 2

  00:00 BT Sport 2

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

 

Link 1

  00:00 BT Sport 1

  00:00 BT Sport 1

 

Link 1

  00:00 XoneTV

  00:00 XoneTV

 

Link 1

  09:00 Korea Republic vs Australia

  09:00 Korea Republic vs Australia

 

Link 1

  10:00 Soccer AM Preview show

  10:00 Soccer AM Preview show

 

Link 1

  10:00 Matchday Live with Fletch and Sav

  10:00 Matchday Live with Fletch and Sav

 

Link 1

  10:00 Yekaterinburg vs Yugra - Futsal

  10:00 Yekaterinburg vs Yugra - Futsal

 

Link 1

  10:00 MFC Tyumen vs Novaja Generacija - Futsal

  10:00 MFC Tyumen vs Novaja Generacija - Futsal

 

Link 1

  10:30 Real Sociedad vs Athletic Bilbao, W

  10:30 Real Sociedad vs Athletic Bilbao, W

 

Link 1

  11:00 Manchester United Academy vs Blackburn Rovers Academy

  11:00 Manchester United Academy vs Blackburn Rovers Academy

 

Link 1

  11:00 Malaysia XI vs Sri Lanka

  11:00 Malaysia XI vs Sri Lanka

 

Link 1

  11:00 AZAL PFK Baku vs Neftchi Baku

  11:00 AZAL PFK Baku vs Neftchi Baku

 

Link 1

  11:30 Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu vs Istanbul BB

  11:30 Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu vs Istanbul BB

 

Link 1

  12:00 Soccer Saturday

  12:00 Soccer Saturday

 

Link 1

  12:00 Ribera Navarra vs Marfil Santa Coloma - Futsal

  12:00 Ribera Navarra vs Marfil Santa Coloma - Futsal

 

Link 1

  12:00 Liga Nacional Futbol de Sale

  12:00 Liga Nacional Futbol de Sale

 

Link 1

  12:00 AZAL Olimpik Baku vs Neftchi

  12:00 AZAL Olimpik Baku vs Neftchi

 

Link 1

  12:00 Alanyaspor vs Manisaspor

  12:00 Alanyaspor vs Manisaspor

 

Link 1

  12:00 Kayserispor vs Orduspor

  12:00 Kayserispor vs Orduspor

 

Link 1

  12:10 BBC Football Focus

  12:10 BBC Football Focus

 

Link 1

  12:15 Brentford FC vs Middlesbrough

  12:15 Brentford FC vs Middlesbrough

 

Link 1

  12:30 Huddersfield Town vs Leeds United

  12:30 Huddersfield Town vs Leeds United

 

Link 1

  12:45 Hull City vs Newcastle United

  12:45 Hull City vs Newcastle United

 

Link 1

  13:00 FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs FC Energie Cottbus

  13:00 FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs FC Energie Cottbus

 

Link 1

  13:00 German Bundesliga Preview Show

  13:00 German Bundesliga Preview Show

 

Link 1

  13:00 FC Hansa Rostock vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden

  13:00 FC Hansa Rostock vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden

 

Link 1

  13:00 SSV Jahn Regensburg vs Borussia Dortmund II

  13:00 SSV Jahn Regensburg vs Borussia Dortmund II

 

Link 1

  13:00 Vfl Osnabruck vs Arminia Bielefeld

  13:00 Vfl Osnabruck vs Arminia Bielefeld

 

Link 1

  13:00 AJ Auxerre vs Dijon Footbal

  13:00 AJ Auxerre vs Dijon Footbal

 

Link 1

  13:00 Panionios Athens vs Panthrakikos FC

  13:00 Panionios Athens vs Panthrakikos FC

 

Link 1

  13:00 Teuta Durres vs Vllaznia Shkoder

  13:00 Teuta Durres vs Vllaznia Shkoder

 

Link 1

  13:00 Skenderbeu vs KF Laci

  13:00 Skenderbeu vs KF Laci

 

Link 1

  13:00 FK Kukesi vs KS Elbasani

  13:00 FK Kukesi vs KS Elbasani

 

Link 1

  13:30 Kalyani Bharat vs Mohun Bagan AC

  13:30 Kalyani Bharat vs Mohun Bagan AC

 

Link 1

  13:30 US Pistoiese vs AC Reggiana

  13:30 US Pistoiese vs AC Reggiana

 

Link 1

  13:30 AC Lumezzane vs Sassari Torres

  13:30 AC Lumezzane vs Sassari Torres

 

Link 1

  13:30 Ischia vs Martina

  13:30 Ischia vs Martina

 

Link 1

  13:59 Italian Serie B Simulcast - Diretta Gol

  13:59 Italian Serie B Simulcast - Diretta Gol

 

Link 1

  14:00 Catania vs AC Perugia Calcio

  14:00 Catania vs AC Perugia Calcio

 

Link 1

  14:00 Carpi FC vs FC Crotone

  14:00 Carpi FC vs FC Crotone

 

Link 1

  14:00 Ternana Calcio vs Vicenza Calcio

  14:00 Ternana Calcio vs Vicenza Calcio

 

Link 1

  14:00 FC Catanzaro vs AS Melfi

  14:00 FC Catanzaro vs AS Melfi

 

Link 1

  14:00 AS Cittadella vs Trapani

  14:00 AS Cittadella vs Trapani

 

Link 1

  14:00 Pro Vercelli vs Modena FC

  14:00 Pro Vercelli vs Modena FC

 

Link 1

  14:00 Brescia vs Virtus Entella

  14:00 Brescia vs Virtus Entella

 

Link 1

  14:00 Virtus Lanciano vs Varese

  14:00 Virtus Lanciano vs Varese

 

Link 1

  14:00 Bologna FC vs Pescara

  14:00 Bologna FC vs Pescara

 

Link 1

  14:00 Latina vs AS Livorno

  14:00 Latina vs AS Livorno

 

Link 1

  14:00 SK Sturm Graz vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

  14:00 SK Sturm Graz vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

 

Link 1

  14:00 FC Midtjylland vs Orebro SK

  14:00 FC Midtjylland vs Orebro SK

 

Link 1

  14:00 Rapid Wien vs CSKA Sofia

  14:00 Rapid Wien vs CSKA Sofia

 

Link 1

  14:00 Gaziantepspor vs Sivasspor

  14:00 Gaziantepspor vs Sivasspor

 

Link 1

  14:01 Atalanta Bergamo vs Cagliari Calcio

  14:01 Atalanta Bergamo vs Cagliari Calcio

 

Link 1

  14:01 Foggia vs Benevento

  14:01 Foggia vs Benevento

 

Link 1

  14:01 Lucchese vs Prato

  14:01 Lucchese vs Prato

 

Link 1

  14:30 VFB Stuttgart vs Borussia Monchengladbach

  14:30 VFB Stuttgart vs Borussia Monchengladbach

 

Link 1

  14:30 FC Schalke 04 vs Hannover 96

  14:30 FC Schalke 04 vs Hannover 96

 

Link 1

  14:30 SC Freiburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt

  14:30 SC Freiburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt

 

Link 1

  14:30 Hamburger SV vs 1. FC Koln

  14:30 Hamburger SV vs 1. FC Koln

 

Link 1

  14:30 FSV Mainz 05 vs SC Paderborn 07

  14:30 FSV Mainz 05 vs SC Paderborn 07

 

Link 1

  14:30 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz Live

  14:30 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz Live

 

Link 1

  14:30 Chabab Khenifra vs Difaa El Jadidi

  14:30 Chabab Khenifra vs Difaa El Jadidi

 

Link 1

  14:59 West Bromwich Albion FC vs Tottenham Hotspur FC

  14:59 West Bromwich Albion FC vs Tottenham Hotspur FC

 

Link 1

  14:59 Stoke City FC vs Queens Park Rangers FC

  14:59 Stoke City FC vs Queens Park Rangers FC

 

Link 1

  14:59 Crystal Palace FC vs Everton FC

  14:59 Crystal Palace FC vs Everton FC

 

Link 1

  14:59 Manchester United FC vs Leicester City

  14:59 Manchester United FC vs Leicester City

 

Link 1

  14:59 Sunderland AFC vs Burnley FC

  14:59 Sunderland AFC vs Burnley FC

 

Link 1

  14:59 Liverpool FC vs West Ham United FC

  14:59 Liverpool FC vs West Ham United FC

 

Link 1

  15:00 Nottingham Forest FC vs Millwall FC

  15:00 Nottingham Forest FC vs Millwall FC

 

Link 1

  15:00 Cardiff City FC vs Derby County FC

  15:00 Cardiff City FC vs Derby County FC

 

Link 1

  15:00 Real Madrid vs Real Sociedad

  15:00 Real Madrid vs Real Sociedad

 

Link 1

  15:00 Dundee United vs Aberdeen FC

  15:00 Dundee United vs Aberdeen FC

 

Link 1

  15:00 Odd Grenland vs FC Vestsjaelland

  15:00 Odd Grenland vs FC Vestsjaelland

 

Link 1

  15:01 MC Alger vs NA Hussein Dey

  15:01 MC Alger vs NA Hussein Dey

 

Link 1

  15:01 Nea Salamina Famagusta vs APOEL Nicosia FC

  15:01 Nea Salamina Famagusta vs APOEL Nicosia FC

 

Link 1

  15:01 Athletic Bilbao B vs Socuellamos

  15:01 Athletic Bilbao B vs Socuellamos

 

Link 1

  15:01 Maccabi Haifa FC vs Maccabi Petach Tikva

  15:01 Maccabi Haifa FC vs Maccabi Petach Tikva

 

Link 1

  15:01 Monza FC vs Sudtirol Bolzano

  15:01 Monza FC vs Sudtirol Bolzano

 

Link 1

  15:01 US Cremonese vs Novara Calcio

  15:01 US Cremonese vs Novara Calcio

 

Link 1

  15:01 AC Ancona vs Teramo

  15:01 AC Ancona vs Teramo

 

Link 1

  15:01 Linfield vs Ballymena

  15:01 Linfield vs Ballymena

 

Link 1

  15:01 Cliftonville FC vs Glentoran FC

  15:01 Cliftonville FC vs Glentoran FC

 

Link 1

  15:01 Ballinamallard United vs Portadown FC

  15:01 Ballinamallard United vs Portadown FC

 

Link 1

  15:01 Glenavon FC vs Warrenpoint Town

  15:01 Glenavon FC vs Warrenpoint Town

 

Link 1

  15:01 Institute FC vs Coleraine FC

  15:01 Institute FC vs Coleraine FC

 

Link 1

  15:01 Dungannon Swifts FC vs Crusaders FC

  15:01 Dungannon Swifts FC vs Crusaders FC

 

Link 1

  15:01 Maghreb Tetouan vs FAR Rabat

  15:01 Maghreb Tetouan vs FAR Rabat

 

Link 1

  15:15 AEL Kallonis vs Asteras Tripolis

  15:15 AEL Kallonis vs Asteras Tripolis

 

Link 1

  15:30 Olympique Marseille vs Evian Thonon Gaillard

  15:30 Olympique Marseille vs Evian Thonon Gaillard

 

Link 1

  15:30 Ajax Youth vs FC Den Bosch

  15:30 Ajax Youth vs FC Den Bosch

 

Link 1

  15:30 Qarabag FK vs FCM Targu Mures

  15:30 Qarabag FK vs FCM Targu Mures

 

Link 1

  16:00 Congo BR vs Congo DR

  16:00 Congo BR vs Congo DR

 

Link 1

  16:00 Apollon Limassol vs Doxa Katokopia

  16:00 Apollon Limassol vs Doxa Katokopia

 

Link 1

  16:00 BBC Final Score

  16:00 BBC Final Score

 

Link 1

  16:00 AC Pisa vs Savona

  16:00 AC Pisa vs Savona

 

Link 1

  16:00 US Salernitana Calcio 1919 vs Vigor Lamezia Calcio

  16:00 US Salernitana Calcio 1919 vs Vigor Lamezia Calcio

 

Link 1

  16:00 Forli vs Santarcangelo

  16:00 Forli vs Santarcangelo

 

Link 1

  16:00 Apolonia Fier vs Partizani Tirana

  16:00 Apolonia Fier vs Partizani Tirana

 

Link 1

  16:30 Iraklis Psachnon vs Panahaiki Patra

  16:30 Iraklis Psachnon vs Panahaiki Patra

 

Link 1

  16:30 Spartak Moscow vs Ludogorets Razgrad

  16:30 Spartak Moscow vs Ludogorets Razgrad

 

Link 1

  16:30 Antalyaspor vs Karsiyaka SK

  16:30 Antalyaspor vs Karsiyaka SK

 

Link 1

  16:45 Universidad Catolica vs CSD Independiente

  16:45 Universidad Catolica vs CSD Independiente

 

Link 1

  17:00 Sporting Charleroi vs Racing Genk

  17:00 Sporting Charleroi vs Racing Genk

 

Link 1

  17:00 Ayia Napa vs Ermis

  17:00 Ayia Napa vs Ermis

 

Link 1

  17:00 ARD Sportschau

  17:00 ARD Sportschau

 

Link 1

  17:00 SD Ponferradina vs Sporting de Gijon

  17:00 SD Ponferradina vs Sporting de Gijon

 

Link 1

  17:00 CE Sabadell vs FC Barcelona B

  17:00 CE Sabadell vs FC Barcelona B

 

Link 1

  17:00 SD Eibar vs Atletico Madrid

  17:00 SD Eibar vs Atletico Madrid

 

Link 1

  17:00 Albacete vs CD Tenerife

  17:00 Albacete vs CD Tenerife

 

Link 1

  17:00 Genoa CFC vs AC Fiorentina

  17:00 Genoa CFC vs AC Fiorentina

 

Link 1

  17:00 Polish 1. Liga Match

  17:00 Polish 1. Liga Match

 

Link 1

  17:00 SL Benfica vs Boavista FC

  17:00 SL Benfica vs Boavista FC

 

Link 1

  17:00 SK Sturm Graz vs Steaua Bucharest

  17:00 SK Sturm Graz vs Steaua Bucharest

 

Link 1

  17:00 Kardemir Karabukspor vs Fenerbahce SK

  17:00 Kardemir Karabukspor vs Fenerbahce SK

 

Link 1

  17:15 CD Numancia vs Real Betis

  17:15 CD Numancia vs Real Betis

 

Link 1

  17:20 Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Acre

  17:20 Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Acre

 

Link 1

  17:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund

  17:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund

 

Link 1

  17:30 Chelsea vs Manchester City

  17:30 Chelsea vs Manchester City

 

Link 1

  17:30 PAOK Thessaloniki vs Panaitolikos Agrinio

  17:30 PAOK Thessaloniki vs Panaitolikos Agrinio

 

Link 1

  17:30 PSV Eindhoven vs Willem II Tilburg

  17:30 PSV Eindhoven vs Willem II Tilburg

 

Link 1

  17:30 Nacional Madeira vs OS Belenenses Lisbon

  17:30 Nacional Madeira vs OS Belenenses Lisbon

 

Link 1

  17:30 Alloa Athletic vs Hearts

  17:30 Alloa Athletic vs Hearts

 

Link 1

  18:00 Le Tour des Stades Magazine Sportif

  18:00 Le Tour des Stades Magazine Sportif

 

Link 1

  18:30 Feralpi Salo vs Pavia

  18:30 Feralpi Salo vs Pavia

 

Link 1

  18:30 Reggina Calcio vs US Lecce

  18:30 Reggina Calcio vs US Lecce

 

Link 1

  18:30 Chabab Hoceima vs Hassania Agadir

  18:30 Chabab Hoceima vs Hassania Agadir

 

Link 1

  18:45 Excelsior vs NAC Breda

  18:45 Excelsior vs NAC Breda

 

Link 1

  18:45 FC Groningen vs Go Ahead Eagles

  18:45 FC Groningen vs Go Ahead Eagles

 

Link 1

  19:00 Westerlo vs Cercle Brugge

  19:00 Westerlo vs Cercle Brugge

 

Link 1

  19:00 Excelsior de Mouscron vs KV Kortrijk

  19:00 Excelsior de Mouscron vs KV Kortrijk

 

Link 1

  19:00 Waasland Beveren vs KV Mechelen

  19:00 Waasland Beveren vs KV Mechelen

 

Link 1

  19:00 Club The Strongest vs Universitario de Sucre

  19:00 Club The Strongest vs Universitario de Sucre

 

Link 1

  19:00 Audax Sao Paulo vs Palmeiras Sao Paulo

  19:00 Audax Sao Paulo vs Palmeiras Sao Paulo

 

Link 1

  19:00 Tunisia vs Equatorial Guinea

  19:00 Tunisia vs Equatorial Guinea

 

Link 1

  19:00 Union La Calera vs Union Espanola

  19:00 Union La Calera vs Union Espanola

 

Link 1

  19:00 Lila Loja vs Barcelona SC

  19:00 Lila Loja vs Barcelona SC

 

Link 1

  19:00 Granada CF vs Elche CF

  19:00 Granada CF vs Elche CF

 

Link 1

  19:00 CD Mirandes vs Racing Santander

  19:00 CD Mirandes vs Racing Santander

 

Link 1

  19:00 Leganes vs Llagostera

  19:00 Leganes vs Llagostera

 

Link 1

  19:00 FC Nantes vs Lille OSC

  19:00 FC Nantes vs Lille OSC

 

Link 1

  19:00 RC Lens vs SC Bastia

  19:00 RC Lens vs SC Bastia

 

Link 1

  19:00 Multiplex Ligue 1

  19:00 Multiplex Ligue 1

 

Link 1

  19:00 Toulouse FC vs Stade de Reims

  19:00 Toulouse FC vs Stade de Reims

 

Link 1

  19:00 FC Metz vs OGC Nice

  19:00 FC Metz vs OGC Nice

 

Link 1

  19:00 FC Lorient vs Montpellier HSC

  19:00 FC Lorient vs Montpellier HSC

 

Link 1

  19:45 AS Roma vs Empoli FC

  19:45 AS Roma vs Empoli FC

 

Link 1

  19:45 FC Twente vs Cambuur Leeuwarden

  19:45 FC Twente vs Cambuur Leeuwarden

 

Link 1

  20:00 Stadion Belgium Highlight Show

  20:00 Stadion Belgium Highlight Show

 

Link 1

  20:00 Universidad de Concepcion vs Cobreloa

  20:00 Universidad de Concepcion vs Cobreloa

 

Link 1

  20:00 Brondby IF vs Mlada Boleslav

  20:00 Brondby IF vs Mlada Boleslav

 

Link 1

  20:00 UD Las Palmas vs RCD Mallorca

  20:00 UD Las Palmas vs RCD Mallorca

 

Link 1

  20:15 Penafiel vs Vitoria Guimaraes

  20:15 Penafiel vs Vitoria Guimaraes

 

Link 1

  21:00 River Plate vs Aucas

  21:00 River Plate vs Aucas

 

Link 1

  21:00 Celta de Vigo vs Cordoba CF

  21:00 Celta de Vigo vs Cordoba CF

 

Link 1

  21:00 Libertad Asuncion vs Cerro Porteno

  21:00 Libertad Asuncion vs Cerro Porteno

 

Link 1

  21:30 Universidad Chile vs Antofagasta

  21:30 Universidad Chile vs Antofagasta

 

Link 1

  21:35 NOS Studio Sport

  21:35 NOS Studio Sport

 

Link 1

  21:50 Studio Foot Belgium Highlights

  21:50 Studio Foot Belgium Highlights

 

Link 1

  21:50 French Magazine Jour de Foot

  21:50 French Magazine Jour de Foot

 

Link 1

  22:00 Das Aktuelle Sportstudio

  22:00 Das Aktuelle Sportstudio

 

Link 1

  22:30 BBC Match of the Day

  22:30 BBC Match of the Day

 

Link 1

  23:00 Club America Mexico vs Tigres UANL

  23:00 Club America Mexico vs Tigres UANL

 

Link 1

  23:00 Puebla vs Cruz Azul

  23:00 Puebla vs Cruz Azul

 

Link 1

  23:10 Sportivo Luqueno vs General Diaz

  23:10 Sportivo Luqueno vs General Diaz

 

Link 1